|
NAME |
GP |
G |
A |
PTS |
SH |
SH% |
SOG |
SOG% |
1.
|
Kendall Hanlon (Fr), Western Brown
|
14
|
24
|
12
|
60
|
54
|
0.444
|
43
|
0.796
|
2.
|
Avery Ausman (Sr), Bethel-Tate
|
15
|
20
|
15
|
55
|
0
|
0.000
|
0
|
0.000
|
2.
|
Natalie Rice (Sr), Western Brown
|
15
|
20
|
12
|
52
|
65
|
0.308
|
39
|
0.600
|
4.
|
Zoey Sandker (Fr), Bethel-Tate
|
14
|
18
|
7
|
43
|
0
|
0.000
|
0
|
0.000
|
5.
|
Gabrielle Ernst (So), Georgetown
|
12
|
17
|
0
|
34
|
47
|
0.362
|
34
|
0.723
|
5.
|
Kaylee Rose (Sr), Batavia
|
12
|
17
|
6
|
40
|
1
|
17.000
|
1
|
1.000
|
7.
|
Aubrey Rack (Jr), Clermont Northeastern
|
14
|
14
|
8
|
36
|
52
|
0.269
|
39
|
0.750
|
8.
|
Ayla Jodrey (So), Bethel-Tate
|
12
|
13
|
11
|
37
|
0
|
0.000
|
0
|
0.000
|
8.
|
Emma Sandker (Sr), Bethel-Tate
|
6
|
13
|
3
|
29
|
0
|
0.000
|
0
|
0.000
|
10.
|
Briston Terry (Sr), Felicity-Franklin
|
10
|
12
|
9
|
33
|
38
|
0.316
|
28
|
0.737
|
10.
|
Ava Watts (Jr), Williamsburg
|
17
|
12
|
7
|
31
|
30
|
0.400
|
22
|
0.733
|
12.
|
Taliah Billingsley (Sr), Wilmington
|
16
|
10
|
1
|
21
|
0
|
0.000
|
0
|
0.000
|
12.
|
Ellie Breitenstein (Jr), Clermont Northeastern
|
17
|
10
|
11
|
31
|
58
|
0.172
|
35
|
0.603
|
12.
|
Ashlynn Etheridge (Sr), Batavia
|
10
|
10
|
7
|
27
|
0
|
0.000
|
0
|
0.000
|
12.
|
Ellen Mathews (Fr), Clermont Northeastern
|
14
|
10
|
6
|
26
|
51
|
0.196
|
30
|
0.588
|
12.
|
Hope Roberts (Sr), Clinton Massie
|
7
|
10
|
3
|
23
|
0
|
0.000
|
0
|
0.000
|
17.
|
Julia Best (Fr), Clermont Northeastern
|
17
|
9
|
13
|
31
|
56
|
0.161
|
40
|
0.714
|
17.
|
Maddie Fischer (Fr), Bethel-Tate
|
10
|
9
|
5
|
23
|
0
|
0.000
|
0
|
0.000
|
19.
|
Alysa Carnahan (So), Bethel-Tate
|
8
|
8
|
7
|
23
|
0
|
0.000
|
0
|
0.000
|
19.
|
Caitlin Chandler (So), Williamsburg
|
18
|
8
|
7
|
23
|
37
|
0.216
|
24
|
0.649
|
19.
|
Alaina Kellerman (Jr), Williamsburg
|
18
|
8
|
2
|
18
|
65
|
0.123
|
30
|
0.462
|
19.
|
Averie Layman (Fr), Batavia
|
8
|
8
|
1
|
17
|
0
|
0.000
|
0
|
0.000
|
19.
|
Emily Steiner (Jr), Batavia
|
13
|
8
|
11
|
27
|
0
|
0.000
|
0
|
0.000
|
19.
|
Shelby Swader (Fr), Felicity-Franklin
|
8
|
8
|
6
|
22
|
13
|
0.615
|
6
|
0.462
|
25.
|
Lilah Flores (Sr), Western Brown
|
12
|
7
|
4
|
18
|
29
|
0.241
|
20
|
0.690
|
26.
|
Lillie Abbott (Jr), Western Brown
|
9
|
6
|
5
|
17
|
24
|
0.250
|
17
|
0.708
|
26.
|
Alexa Benitez (Fr), Wilmington
|
16
|
6
|
1
|
13
|
0
|
0.000
|
0
|
0.000
|
26.
|
Lilliana Gilliam (So), Clermont Northeastern
|
15
|
6
|
6
|
18
|
29
|
0.207
|
17
|
0.586
|
26.
|
Hadley Jones (Sr), Western Brown
|
13
|
6
|
16
|
28
|
22
|
0.273
|
12
|
0.545
|
26.
|
Kaylee Randolph (Jr), Bethel-Tate
|
6
|
6
|
3
|
15
|
0
|
0.000
|
0
|
0.000
|
26.
|
Laylla Sears (Fr), Blanchester
|
11
|
6
|
1
|
13
|
27
|
0.222
|
4
|
0.148
|
32.
|
Emerson Pinger (Sr), Felicity-Franklin
|
7
|
5
|
2
|
12
|
9
|
0.556
|
6
|
0.667
|
32.
|
Sammi Reardon (Jr), Batavia
|
7
|
5
|
6
|
16
|
0
|
0.000
|
0
|
0.000
|
32.
|
Molly Schuster (Jr), New Richmond
|
5
|
5
|
3
|
13
|
0
|
0.000
|
0
|
0.000
|
35.
|
Stacie Arthur (Sr), Felicity-Franklin
|
3
|
4
|
1
|
9
|
7
|
0.571
|
6
|
0.857
|
35.
|
Shayla Bailey (So), Western Brown
|
10
|
4
|
3
|
11
|
14
|
0.286
|
11
|
0.786
|
35.
|
Savannah Ebright (Jr), Williamsburg
|
18
|
4
|
2
|
10
|
13
|
0.308
|
11
|
0.846
|
35.
|
Lelia Gullett (Jr), Georgetown
|
5
|
4
|
1
|
9
|
14
|
0.286
|
12
|
0.857
|
35.
|
Rosie Hall (Fr), Clinton Massie
|
3
|
4
|
0
|
8
|
0
|
0.000
|
0
|
0.000
|
35.
|
Hailee Harris (So), Blanchester
|
16
|
4
|
1
|
9
|
38
|
0.105
|
2
|
0.053
|
35.
|
Brooke Kirk (Fr), Williamsburg
|
18
|
4
|
1
|
9
|
10
|
0.400
|
7
|
0.700
|
35.
|
Macy Kreider (Sr), Clinton Massie
|
4
|
4
|
2
|
10
|
0
|
0.000
|
0
|
0.000
|
35.
|
Harlee Mason (So), New Richmond
|
3
|
4
|
0
|
8
|
0
|
0.000
|
0
|
0.000
|
35.
|
Montana Newberry (Jr), Goshen
|
10
|
4
|
0
|
8
|
16
|
0.250
|
16
|
1.000
|
35.
|
Adelynn Porterfield (Fr), Goshen
|
13
|
4
|
4
|
12
|
13
|
0.308
|
11
|
0.846
|
35.
|
Maddie Rose (Jr), Clermont Northeastern
|
6
|
4
|
1
|
9
|
9
|
0.444
|
7
|
0.778
|
35.
|
Hannah Scott (Sr), Wilmington
|
16
|
4
|
5
|
13
|
0
|
0.000
|
0
|
0.000
|
35.
|
Chelsea Slaughter (Fr), Batavia
|
6
|
4
|
4
|
12
|
0
|
0.000
|
0
|
0.000
|
35.
|
Addison Zugg (So), Goshen
|
12
|
4
|
0
|
8
|
12
|
0.333
|
12
|
1.000
|
50.
|
Hope Arno (So), Williamsburg
|
18
|
3
|
8
|
14
|
25
|
0.120
|
15
|
0.600
|
50.
|
Rilynn Becht (Sr), Western Brown
|
8
|
3
|
2
|
8
|
10
|
0.300
|
5
|
0.500
|
50.
|
Natalie Boerger (So), Batavia
|
3
|
3
|
0
|
6
|
0
|
0.000
|
0
|
0.000
|
50.
|
Tabbi Courts (Jr), Bethel-Tate
|
3
|
3
|
0
|
6
|
0
|
0.000
|
0
|
0.000
|
50.
|
Courtney Donovan (Jr), Felicity-Franklin
|
4
|
3
|
3
|
9
|
9
|
0.333
|
6
|
0.667
|
50.
|
Daegan Flamm (Sr), New Richmond
|
17
|
3
|
8
|
14
|
0
|
0.000
|
0
|
0.000
|
50.
|
Tucker Gilliam (Jr), Bethel-Tate
|
3
|
3
|
2
|
8
|
0
|
0.000
|
0
|
0.000
|
50.
|
Anjali Iyer (Sr), Batavia
|
4
|
3
|
3
|
9
|
0
|
0.000
|
0
|
0.000
|
50.
|
Ella Reed (Fr), Western Brown
|
3
|
3
|
0
|
6
|
7
|
0.429
|
6
|
0.857
|
50.
|
Allyson Roesch (Sr), Goshen
|
12
|
3
|
1
|
7
|
2
|
1.500
|
2
|
1.000
|
60.
|
Izzy Conley (Jr), Western Brown
|
6
|
2
|
5
|
9
|
5
|
0.400
|
3
|
0.600
|
60.
|
Naomi Cover (So), Western Brown
|
8
|
2
|
3
|
7
|
11
|
0.182
|
7
|
0.636
|
60.
|
Madison Delaney (Fr), Goshen
|
13
|
2
|
2
|
6
|
4
|
0.500
|
4
|
1.000
|
60.
|
Caroline Ernst (Sr), Georgetown
|
3
|
2
|
0
|
4
|
4
|
0.500
|
2
|
0.500
|
60.
|
Yemili Espinosa-Ley (Jr), Goshen
|
14
|
2
|
2
|
6
|
1
|
2.000
|
0
|
0.000
|
60.
|
Maddie Harness (Jr), Bethel-Tate
|
5
|
2
|
6
|
10
|
0
|
0.000
|
0
|
0.000
|
60.
|
Haley Hopkins (Sr), Goshen
|
12
|
2
|
0
|
4
|
7
|
0.286
|
6
|
0.857
|
60.
|
Izzy Hughes (Jr), New Richmond
|
3
|
2
|
2
|
6
|
0
|
0.000
|
0
|
0.000
|
60.
|
Marissa Hundley (Fr), Goshen
|
4
|
2
|
0
|
4
|
8
|
0.250
|
8
|
1.000
|
60.
|
Jaida Jones (Jr), Blanchester
|
13
|
2
|
0
|
4
|
24
|
0.083
|
0
|
0.000
|
60.
|
Nora Kirkham (Fr), Williamsburg
|
10
|
2
|
0
|
4
|
6
|
0.333
|
4
|
0.667
|
60.
|
Landrie Layman (Sr), Batavia
|
2
|
2
|
0
|
4
|
0
|
0.000
|
0
|
0.000
|
60.
|
Katlin Loudon (Jr), Georgetown
|
5
|
2
|
2
|
6
|
7
|
0.286
|
6
|
0.857
|
60.
|
Audrey Nicoloff (Sr), New Richmond
|
2
|
2
|
0
|
4
|
0
|
0.000
|
0
|
0.000
|
60.
|
Aila Pelletier (Jr), Williamsburg
|
17
|
2
|
1
|
5
|
10
|
0.200
|
9
|
0.900
|
60.
|
Ariel Riddle (Jr), Georgetown
|
7
|
2
|
6
|
10
|
11
|
0.182
|
11
|
1.000
|
60.
|
Addisyn Smith (Fr), Williamsburg
|
18
|
2
|
2
|
6
|
10
|
0.200
|
7
|
0.700
|
60.
|
Lacey Swaynie (So), Bethel-Tate
|
3
|
2
|
1
|
5
|
0
|
0.000
|
0
|
0.000
|
60.
|
Brooklyn Turner (Jr), Bethel-Tate
|
2
|
2
|
0
|
4
|
0
|
0.000
|
0
|
0.000
|
60.
|
Bella Wilson (So), Clermont Northeastern
|
2
|
2
|
0
|
4
|
4
|
0.500
|
3
|
0.750
|
80.
|
Jullien Abbott (So), New Richmond
|
1
|
1
|
0
|
2
|
0
|
0.000
|
0
|
0.000
|
80.
|
Sadie Ast (Fr), New Richmond
|
2
|
1
|
2
|
4
|
0
|
0.000
|
0
|
0.000
|
80.
|
Brookelyn Barnes (Jr), Felicity-Franklin
|
2
|
1
|
1
|
3
|
1
|
1.000
|
1
|
1.000
|
80.
|
Jaden Battista (Jr), Felicity-Franklin
|
12
|
1
|
0
|
2
|
1
|
1.000
|
1
|
1.000
|
80.
|
Meiley Black (So), Wilmington
|
15
|
1
|
1
|
3
|
0
|
0.000
|
0
|
0.000
|
80.
|
Lexi Buechner (Sr), Goshen
|
9
|
1
|
0
|
2
|
1
|
1.000
|
1
|
1.000
|
80.
|
Riley Carnahan (So), Felicity-Franklin
|
1
|
1
|
0
|
2
|
1
|
1.000
|
1
|
1.000
|
80.
|
Alayna Davenport (Jr), Blanchester
|
4
|
1
|
0
|
2
|
4
|
0.250
|
0
|
0.000
|
80.
|
Jaden Dick (Fr), Felicity-Franklin
|
1
|
1
|
0
|
2
|
1
|
1.000
|
1
|
1.000
|
80.
|
Grace Earley (Jr), Williamsburg
|
18
|
1
|
0
|
2
|
15
|
0.067
|
8
|
0.533
|
80.
|
Aubrey Elliott (Jr), Bethel-Tate
|
3
|
1
|
2
|
4
|
0
|
0.000
|
0
|
0.000
|
80.
|
Lauren Estridge (Jr), Clermont Northeastern
|
2
|
1
|
0
|
2
|
2
|
0.500
|
2
|
1.000
|
80.
|
Grace Ferguson (Sr), Clermont Northeastern
|
4
|
1
|
1
|
3
|
5
|
0.200
|
3
|
0.600
|
80.
|
Addison Gould (Jr), New Richmond
|
3
|
1
|
0
|
2
|
0
|
0.000
|
0
|
0.000
|
80.
|
Kiera Gregory (So), Williamsburg
|
18
|
1
|
4
|
6
|
24
|
0.042
|
11
|
0.458
|
80.
|
Peyden Henize (Jr), Williamsburg
|
18
|
1
|
0
|
2
|
7
|
0.143
|
5
|
0.714
|
80.
|
Naomi Hess (Jr), New Richmond
|
1
|
1
|
0
|
2
|
0
|
0.000
|
0
|
0.000
|
80.
|
Brooke Hines (Sr), Batavia
|
2
|
1
|
1
|
3
|
0
|
0.000
|
0
|
0.000
|
80.
|
Lily Hughes (So), New Richmond
|
2
|
1
|
3
|
5
|
0
|
0.000
|
0
|
0.000
|
80.
|
Ashlyn Jetter (Sr), Western Brown
|
2
|
1
|
0
|
2
|
3
|
0.333
|
2
|
0.667
|
80.
|
Anna Johnson (Jr), Bethel-Tate
|
1
|
1
|
0
|
2
|
0
|
0.000
|
0
|
0.000
|
80.
|
Jacelyn Lawson (So), Clinton Massie
|
3
|
1
|
2
|
4
|
0
|
0.000
|
0
|
0.000
|
80.
|
Madeline Lengyel (Sr), Goshen
|
16
|
1
|
2
|
4
|
1
|
1.000
|
1
|
1.000
|
80.
|
Sarah Munn (Sr), Bethel-Tate
|
1
|
1
|
0
|
2
|
0
|
0.000
|
0
|
0.000
|
80.
|
Jessie Noschang (So), Batavia
|
2
|
1
|
1
|
3
|
0
|
0.000
|
0
|
0.000
|
80.
|
Chloe Paulson (Sr), Blanchester
|
10
|
1
|
0
|
2
|
16
|
0.063
|
1
|
0.063
|
80.
|
Kailey Pfister (Jr), Wilmington
|
16
|
1
|
1
|
3
|
0
|
0.000
|
0
|
0.000
|
80.
|
Grace Pride (Jr), Clermont Northeastern
|
2
|
1
|
0
|
2
|
2
|
0.500
|
1
|
0.500
|
80.
|
Autumn Sanders (Jr), Georgetown
|
5
|
1
|
3
|
5
|
7
|
0.143
|
6
|
0.857
|
80.
|
Lily Sanders (Sr), Batavia
|
1
|
1
|
1
|
3
|
0
|
0.000
|
0
|
0.000
|
80.
|
Abby Schmidl (Jr), Batavia
|
1
|
1
|
0
|
2
|
0
|
0.000
|
0
|
0.000
|
80.
|
Tayllor Vert (So), Clinton Massie
|
2
|
1
|
1
|
3
|
0
|
0.000
|
0
|
0.000
|
80.
|
Macey Waldron (Sr), Blanchester
|
5
|
1
|
1
|
3
|
13
|
0.077
|
1
|
0.077
|
80.
|
Clayre Weeks (Jr), Bethel-Tate
|
5
|
1
|
4
|
6
|
0
|
0.000
|
0
|
0.000
|
80.
|
Lexi Wolf (So), New Richmond
|
1
|
1
|
0
|
2
|
0
|
0.000
|
0
|
0.000
|
80.
|
Emma Yeager (So), Clermont Northeastern
|
18
|
1
|
0
|
2
|
1
|
1.000
|
1
|
1.000
|