College Commitments

School Year:
Archery
NAME SCHOOL COLLEGE
Tommy Averwater Clermont Northeastern Union College
Baseball
NAME SCHOOL COLLEGE
Dustin Howard Blanchester Shawnee State
Austin Hurt Batavia Trine University
Dallas Kaylor Bethel-Tate Trine University
Alex Meyer Wilmington Marietta College
Basketball - Boys
NAME SCHOOL COLLEGE
Jackson Gregory Georgetown UC Clermont
Sam Jacobyansky Wilmington St Vincent College
Noah Pack Georgetown Thomas More University
Basketball - Girls
NAME SCHOOL COLLEGE
Mackenzie Campbell East Clinton Marietta College
Lauren Carter Georgetown UC Clermont
Mya Jackson Wilmington Seton Hall University
Cross Country - Boys
NAME SCHOOL COLLEGE
Tanner Ellis Georgetown Thomas More University
Simon Heys Wilmington Wilmington College
Football
NAME SCHOOL COLLEGE
Josh Anderson New Richmond Marshall University
Alex Bolington Georgetown Mount Saint Joseph
Brady Henry Wilmington Tiffin University
Griffin Laake Clinton Massie University of Dayton
Nathan Martz Batavia Mount Saint Joseph
Logan McPherson East Clinton Marietta College
Kaleb Moell Batavia Mount Union
Matt Phillips Clinton Massie Ball State
Seth Schmidt Clinton Massie Ball State
Golf - Boys
NAME SCHOOL COLLEGE
Lance Sininger Georgetown St. Bonaventure University
Soccer - Boys
NAME SCHOOL COLLEGE
Jonathan Lang New Richmond Ohio Dominican University
Soccer - Girls
NAME SCHOOL COLLEGE
Lauren Carter Georgetown UC Clermont
Bella Clifton Georgetown Wilmington College
Jocelyn Nehls New Richmond East Tennessee State University
Kayla Nichols Clermont Northeastern Thomas More University
Brooke Stiles Bethel-Tate Breschia University
Softball
NAME SCHOOL COLLEGE
Kassidy Abney Blanchester Sinclair Community College
Taylor Boeckmann East Clinton Youngstown State University
Taylor Florea Clinton Massie Eastern Illinois
Swimming - Boys
NAME SCHOOL COLLEGE
Ricky Dungan Wilmington Lindsay Wilson College
Swimming - Girls
NAME SCHOOL COLLEGE
Carrie Robinson Wilmington Hiram College
Tennis - Girls
NAME SCHOOL COLLEGE
Hailey Clayborn Clinton Massie Mount Vernon Nazarene University
Track - Boys
NAME SCHOOL COLLEGE
Tanner Ellis Georgetown Thomas More University
Simon Heys Wilmington Wilmington College
Fin Tomlin Georgetown Rio Grande
Wrestling
NAME SCHOOL COLLEGE
Trey Sander Bethel-Tate University of Akron
Clayton Schirmer Blanchester Wilmington College