Boys Track

100 Meter Dash
  NAME TIME
1. Will Rapp (Sr), Bethel-Tate 11.25
2. Eli Stewart (So), Wilmington 11.40
3. Landen Ison (Jr), Batavia 11.46
4. Cale Wilson (Jr), Clinton Massie 11.47
5. Henry Gipson (Sr), Batavia 11.59
6. Evan Hamilton (Sr), Batavia 11.66
7. Gavin Carrington (Jr), Western Brown 11.67
8. Willem Kimple (So), Clinton Massie 11.73
9. Colin Bertram (Fr), Georgetown 11.75
10. Andrew Manz (So), Batavia 11.84
11. Marcus Hughbanks (So), Batavia 11.85
12. Lamar Hall (So), Western Brown 11.95
13. Brian Balser (Sr), Western Brown 11.97
14. Malachi Wagoner (Sr), Batavia 12.00
14. Jaxson Marks (Sr), Georgetown 12.00
16. Vontay Calloway (So), Batavia 12.02
17. Kai Harris (Jr), Bethel-Tate 12.07
18. Darius Stewart (Jr), Wilmington 12.10
19. Weston Carpenter (Sr), Clinton Massie 12.18
20. Robert Knox Jr (So), Batavia 12.19
21. Casey Gilbert (So), Blanchester 12.28
22. Dean Pastura (Sr), Batavia 12.49
23. Jamirez Grant (Jr), Batavia 12.51
24. Donnie Spires (Sr), Felicity-Franklin 12.59
25. Sammy McEntire (Jr), Blanchester 12.66
26. Tanner Doss (Fr), Batavia 12.71
27. Westlee Campbell (Sr), Felicity-Franklin 12.72
28. Isaiah Abbott (Jr), Blanchester 12.80
29. Jason Flint (Jr), Clinton Massie 12.81
30. Joseph Hargis (Fr), Batavia 12.94
31. Ian Hopkins (Fr), Blanchester 13.48
32. Gideon Swingle (Fr), Georgetown 13.51
33. Dylan Sheeley (So), Batavia 13.54
33. Garet Hall (Fr), Felicity-Franklin 13.54
35. Jonathan Curruchich Lopez (Jr), Batavia 14.55
200 Meter Dash
  NAME TIME
1. Marcus Hughbanks (So), Batavia 22.90
2. Willem Kimple (So), Clinton Massie 22.95
3. Cale Wilson (Jr), Clinton Massie 23.34
4. Andrew Manz (So), Batavia 23.40
5. Landen Ison (Jr), Batavia 23.46
6. Evan Hamilton (Sr), Batavia 23.57
7. Gavin Carrington (Jr), Western Brown 24.00
8. Westlee Campbell (Sr), Felicity-Franklin 24.11
9. Jaxson Hendricks (Fr), Batavia 24.28
10. Julius Jackson (Sr), Wilmington 24.30
10. Will Rapp (Sr), Bethel-Tate 24.30
12. Henry Gipson (Sr), Batavia 24.46
13. Lamar Hall (So), Western Brown 24.47
14. Jaxson Marks (Sr), Georgetown 24.54
15. Malachi Wagoner (Sr), Batavia 24.66
16. Vontay Calloway (So), Batavia 24.67
17. Eli Stewart (So), Wilmington 24.80
17. Weston Carpenter (Sr), Clinton Massie 24.80
19. Caleb Harris (Jr), Bethel-Tate 24.81
20. Sammy McEntire (Jr), Blanchester 24.99
21. Colin Bertram (Fr), Georgetown 25.06
22. Brian Balser (Sr), Western Brown 25.09
23. Jace Blackburn (Sr), Felicity-Franklin 25.43
24. Casey Gilbert (So), Blanchester 25.59
25. Tanner Doss (Fr), Batavia 25.63
26. Enrique Ito (So), Batavia 25.73
27. Cheikh Fofana (Jr), Batavia 25.95
28. Joseph Hargis (Fr), Batavia 26.12
29. Jamirez Grant (Jr), Batavia 26.26
30. Dean Pastura (Sr), Batavia 26.31
31. Xavier Ison (So), Batavia 26.46
32. Justin Williams (Fr), Georgetown 26.81
33. Trevor Slay (Sr), Bethel-Tate 27.34
34. Jasper Brown (Fr), Georgetown 28.25
35. Dylan Sheeley (So), Batavia 28.26
35. Jacob Allen (Fr), Blanchester 28.26
37. Jase Bryant (Jr), Wilmington 28.60
38. Owen Balshizer (So), Georgetown 28.80
39. Ian Hopkins (Fr), Blanchester 29.30
40. Jonathan Curruchich Lopez (Jr), Batavia 29.44
41. Aiden Foster (Fr), Felicity-Franklin 30.66
400 Meter Dash
  NAME TIME
1. Cale Wilson (Jr), Clinton Massie 50.82
2. Jaxson Hendricks (Fr), Batavia 52.59
3. David Flandermeyer (Jr), Batavia 52.79
4. Andrew Manz (So), Batavia 54.40
5. Lamar Hall (So), Western Brown 54.83
6. Josh Roll (So), Batavia 55.58
6. Westlee Campbell (Sr), Felicity-Franklin 55.58
8. Conner Walters (Sr), Wilmington 56.40
9. Ethan Burneson (Sr), Western Brown 56.83
10. Ethan Burneson (Sr), Western Brown 56.96
11. Trevor Ellis (Sr), Georgetown 56.98
12. Griffin Childress (So), Batavia 57.11
13. Alex Dabney (Jr), Bethel-Tate 57.40
14. Joseph Hargis (Fr), Batavia 57.61
15. Xavier Ison (So), Batavia 57.65
16. Weston Carpenter (Sr), Clinton Massie 58.25
17. Jason Flint (Jr), Clinton Massie 59.57
18. Holden Wulff (Fr), Wilmington 59.69
19. Colin Bertram (Fr), Georgetown 59.72
20. Justin Williams (Fr), Georgetown 1:01.33
21. Jamirez Grant (Jr), Batavia 1:01.52
22. Jasper Brown (Fr), Georgetown 1:02.09
23. Preston Graham (Fr), Felicity-Franklin 1:02.74
24. Jacob Allen (Fr), Blanchester 1:03.41
25. Preston Young (So), Batavia 1:03.46
26. Lucjan Grider (Jr), Felicity-Franklin 1:05.14
27. Jackson Loudon (Fr), Georgetown 1:05.21
28. Owen Balshizer (So), Georgetown 1:11.95
29. Aiden Foster (Fr), Felicity-Franklin 1:13.80
30. Ian Hopkins (Fr), Blanchester 1:14.61
800 Meter Run
  NAME TIME
1. David Flandermeyer (Jr), Batavia 2:00.85
2. Trevor Ranly (Sr), Batavia 2:06.38
3. Alexander Collier (Jr), Batavia 2:07.77
4. Brayden Dill (So), Western Brown 2:07.94
5. Ethan Burneson (Sr), Western Brown 2:10.24
6. Jude Woodruff (Jr), Western Brown 2:12.79
7. Gideon Klump (Sr), Georgetown 2:15.49
8. Caleb Werling (Fr), Clinton Massie 2:16.54
9. Preston Ziegler (Sr), Wilmington 2:18.10
10. Wyatt Mounts (Fr), Wilmington 2:24.70
11. Josh Roll (So), Batavia 2:24.85
12. Ander Alexander (Fr), Batavia 2:26.39
13. Matthew Barnes (Fr), Blanchester 2:29.76
14. Nolan Gifford (Fr), Georgetown 2:30.94
15. Tristan Speigel (Fr), Bethel-Tate 2:33.09
16. Aarush Settipalli (Fr), Batavia 2:33.81
17. Ayush Iyer (So), Batavia 2:34.88
18. Griffin Hall (So), Batavia 2:36.88
19. Carter Martin (Sr), Clinton Massie 2:44.20
20. Jakob Mueller (Jr), Clinton Massie 2:44.44
21. Xander Beam (So), Batavia 2:44.50
22. Anthony Dasliva (So), Batavia 2:49.96
23. Thomas Richmond (Fr), Batavia 2:52.91
24. Daniel Fox (Sr), Felicity-Franklin 2:54.54
25. Connor Powers (Jr), Batavia 3:06.64
1600 Meter Run
  NAME TIME
1. David Flandermeyer (Jr), Batavia 4:43.06
2. Brayden Dill (So), Western Brown 4:43.39
3. Jude Woodruff (Jr), Western Brown 4:45.81
4. Trevor Ranly (Sr), Batavia 4:49.56
5. Jacob Faught (Sr), Georgetown 4:59.87
6. Oliver McDermott (Sr), Wilmington 5:03.10
7. David Rice (Jr), Western Brown 5:04.89
8. Caleb Werling (Fr), Clinton Massie 5:06.46
9. Aiden Stith (So), Batavia 5:08.46
10. Grant Liming (Jr), Bethel-Tate 5:14.37
11. Ander Alexander (Fr), Batavia 5:17.09
12. Matthew Barnes (Fr), Blanchester 5:22.00
13. Nathanael Randolph (Jr), Bethel-Tate 5:22.41
14. Jake Vance (So), Wilmington 5:24.00
15. Xavier Ison (So), Batavia 5:29.55
16. Nolan Gifford (Fr), Georgetown 5:37.24
17. Tristan Speigel (Fr), Bethel-Tate 5:43.33
18. Oliver Dwertman-Phillips (Fr), Batavia 5:43.46
19. David Young (Fr), Wilmington 5:44.30
20. Collin Copenhaver (So), Batavia 5:52.43
21. Jakob Mueller (Jr), Clinton Massie 6:00.08
22. Austin Ashcraft (Jr), Batavia 6:28.27
23. Carter Martin (Sr), Clinton Massie 6:48.50
24. Owen Horne (So), Georgetown 6:53.90
25. Thomas Richmond (Fr), Batavia 6:57.18
3200 Meter Run
  NAME TIME
1. Jude Woodruff (Jr), Western Brown 10:10.66
2. David Flandermeyer (Jr), Batavia 10:22.61
3. Brayden Dill (So), Western Brown 10:30.66
4. Jacob Faught (Sr), Georgetown 10:42.13
5. Trevor Ranly (Sr), Batavia 10:47.35
6. Aiden Stith (So), Batavia 11:10.89
7. David Rice (Jr), Western Brown 11:17.62
8. Caleb Werling (Fr), Clinton Massie 11:43.39
9. Xavier Ison (So), Batavia 12:02.56
10. Thomas Richmond (Fr), Batavia 12:30.65
11. Owen Horne (So), Georgetown 12:49.79
12. Jakob Mueller (Jr), Clinton Massie 13:29.35
13. Austin Ashcraft (Jr), Batavia 14:20.51
110 Meter High Hurdles
  NAME TIME
1. Marcus Hughbanks (So), Batavia 14.66
2. Isaac Menke (So), Batavia 15.85
3. Evan Meisberger (Sr), Williamsburg 15.91
4. Jude Leahy (Sr), Clinton Massie 17.34
5. Jaden Etheridge (Jr), Batavia 17.40
6. Miles Theetge (Sr), Clinton Massie 17.96
7. Cash Smith (So), Western Brown 18.98
8. Sammy McEntire (Jr), Blanchester 19.60
9. Isaiah Abbott (Jr), Blanchester 19.85
10. Ruben Latham (So), Western Brown 20.12
11. Tyler Harris (Sr), Georgetown 20.13
12. Chase Malatt (So), Clinton Massie 20.49
13. Ian Hopkins (Fr), Blanchester 20.72
14. Preston Young (So), Batavia 21.13
15. Lucjan Grider (Jr), Felicity-Franklin 21.40
300 Meter IM Hurdles
  NAME TIME
1. Marcus Hughbanks (So), Batavia 38.54
2. Evan Meisberger (Sr), Williamsburg 41.37
3. Austyn Shepherd (Sr), Batavia 41.98
4. Julius Jackson (Sr), Wilmington 44.20
5. Miles Theetge (Sr), Clinton Massie 44.45
6. Jude Leahy (Sr), Clinton Massie 45.04
7. Jaxson Marks (Sr), Georgetown 45.06
8. Isaac Menke (So), Batavia 45.58
9. Jaden Etheridge (Jr), Batavia 45.68
10. Cash Smith (So), Western Brown 45.74
11. Casey Gilbert (So), Blanchester 48.63
12. Noah Mays (Jr), Bethel-Tate 48.64
13. Justin Morgan (So), Western Brown 49.51
14. Colin Bertram (Fr), Georgetown 50.43
15. Chase Malatt (So), Clinton Massie 50.80
16. David Young (Fr), Wilmington 51.90
17. Alex Bennett (Jr), Wilmington 52.00
18. Bryson Geyer (Fr), Clinton Massie 52.10
19. Sammy McEntire (Jr), Blanchester 52.64
20. Isaiah Abbott (Jr), Blanchester 55.89
21. Ian Hopkins (Fr), Blanchester 58.09
400 Meter Relay
  NAME TIME
1. Batavia 44.18
2. Clinton Massie 44.90
3. Williamsburg 46.32
4. Western Brown 46.49
5. Blanchester 47.72
6. Georgetown 51.32
7. Felicity-Franklin 51.93
800 Meter Relay
  NAME TIME
1. Batavia 1:32.11
2. Clinton Massie 1:34.14
3. Williamsburg 1:37.00
4. Western Brown 1:39.21
5. Felicity-Franklin 1:43.24
6. Georgetown 1:48.56
7. Blanchester 1:50.79
1600 Meter Relay
  NAME TIME
1. Batavia 3:29.81
2. Western Brown 3:46.26
3. Williamsburg 3:48.88
4. Georgetown 3:49.51
5. Clinton Massie 3:59.27
6. Felicity-Franklin 4:15.40
7. Blanchester 4:19.61
3200 Meter Relay
  NAME TIME
1. Batavia 8:22.52
2. Western Brown 8:52.49
3. Georgetown 9:08.21
4. Clinton Massie 10:38.00
6400 Meter Relay
  NAME TIME
1. Batavia 23:09.09
Shot Put
  NAME DIST/HT
1. Anthony Obermeyer (Fr), Batavia 41'11.50"
2. Brandon Moritz (Sr), Clinton Massie 41'08.00"
3. Trey Holden (So), Williamsburg 41'05.00"
4. Brighton Rodman (Sr), Clinton Massie 40'05.00"
5. Adam (AJ) Graves (So), Batavia 37'11.00"
5. Dakin Johnson (So), Clinton Massie 37'11.00"
7. Justin Beekman (Sr), Clinton Massie 37'04.00"
8. Mike Giwer (Fr), Bethel-Tate 37'03.25"
9. Brian Smith Jr. (Jr), Western Brown 37'01.00"
10. Cade Maynard (Jr), Batavia 36'10.50"
11. Izaiah Snow (Jr), Western Brown 34'09.00"
12. Kane Scott (Fr), Blanchester 33'11.00"
13. Logan Pack (Sr), Felicity-Franklin 33'10.00"
14. Colin Bertram (Fr), Georgetown 32'04.00"
15. Noah Brock (So), Bethel-Tate 32'02.00"
16. Phillip Nutley (Fr), Clinton Massie 31'10.00"
17. Jason Johnson Jr (Sr), Batavia 31'08.75"
18. Ian Hopkins (Fr), Blanchester 31'07.50"
19. Bryston Sturgill (Jr), Wilmington 31'04.00"
20. Elijah McVey (So), Blanchester 31'02.50"
21. Hunter Brown (Sr), Georgetown 30'11.50"
22. Owen Long (So), Clinton Massie 30'11.00"
23. Jacob Scott (Fr), Wilmington 29'09.50"
24. Evan Newberry (So), Georgetown 29'06.50"
25. Matthew Manson (Fr), Wilmington 28'09.00"
26. Carter Shanks (Fr), Wilmington 28'08.00"
27. Andru Preston (Sr), Felicity-Franklin 28'02.25"
28. Camdin Taylor (So), Batavia 27'07.00"
29. Alex Sherman (So), Clinton Massie 26'07.00"
30. Jacob Durbin (Fr), Batavia 25'02.00"
31. Daniel Fox (Sr), Felicity-Franklin 21'02.50"
Discus
  NAME DIST/HT
1. Brandon Moritz (Sr), Clinton Massie 144'01.00"
2. Colin Bertram (Fr), Georgetown 117'06.00"
3. Adam (AJ) Graves (So), Batavia 114'00.00"
4. Isaac Couch (Fr), Western Brown 111'10.00"
5. Hunter Brown (Sr), Georgetown 109'10.00"
6. Alex Sherman (So), Clinton Massie 109'09.00"
7. Brighton Rodman (Sr), Clinton Massie 109'08.00"
8. Anthony Obermeyer (Fr), Batavia 104'11.50"
9. Dakin Johnson (So), Clinton Massie 101'04.00"
10. Brian Smith Jr. (Jr), Western Brown 97'10.00"
11. Mike Giwer (Fr), Bethel-Tate 97'01.00"
12. Elijah McVey (So), Blanchester 96'06.00"
13. Noah Brock (So), Bethel-Tate 95'08.00"
14. Jacob Scott (Fr), Wilmington 95'00.00"
15. Justin Beekman (Sr), Clinton Massie 91'07.00"
16. Bryston Sturgill (Jr), Wilmington 86'09.00"
17. Jason Johnson Jr (Sr), Batavia 84'08.50"
18. Logan Pack (Sr), Felicity-Franklin 84'04.00"
19. Jacob Durbin (Fr), Batavia 80'01.00"
20. Evan Newberry (So), Georgetown 80'00.00"
21. Kane Scott (Fr), Blanchester 73'11.00"
22. Camdin Taylor (So), Batavia 69'05.00"
23. Phillip Nutley (Fr), Clinton Massie 68'04.00"
24. Owen Long (So), Clinton Massie 64'01.00"
25. Isaiah Abbott (Jr), Blanchester 55'06.00"
26. Andru Preston (Sr), Felicity-Franklin 49'03.00"
27. Daniel Fox (Sr), Felicity-Franklin 34'02.00"
28. Caleb Guy (Jr), Bethel-Tate 30'09.75"
Long Jump
  NAME DIST/HT
1. Austyn Shepherd (Sr), Batavia 21'01.00"
2. Cale Wilson (Jr), Clinton Massie 20'11.25"
3. Marcus Hughbanks (So), Batavia 20'10.50"
4. Miles Theetge (Sr), Clinton Massie 20'10.00"
5. DionDre Roland (Fr), Williamsburg 20'01.00"
6. Justin Morgan (So), Western Brown 18'10.50"
7. Jude Leahy (Sr), Clinton Massie 18'10.00"
8. Sammy McEntire (Jr), Blanchester 18'09.75"
9. Julius Jackson (Sr), Wilmington 18'04.00"
10. Enrique Ito (So), Batavia 18'02.50"
11. Cash Smith (So), Western Brown 18'01.00"
12. Stevie Rickman (So), Wilmington 17'07.75"
13. Casey Gilbert (So), Blanchester 17'03.50"
14. Jaden Etheridge (Jr), Batavia 16'06.00"
15. Landen Ison (Jr), Batavia 16'04.00"
16. Jacob Allen (Fr), Blanchester 16'02.50"
17. Tanner Doss (Fr), Batavia 15'00.00"
18. Isaiah Abbott (Jr), Blanchester 14'11.00"
19. Zander Mills (So), Clinton Massie 14'05.00"
20. Tyler Harris (Sr), Georgetown 14'04.00"
20. Alex Dabney (Jr), Bethel-Tate 14'04.00"
22. Jason Flint (Jr), Clinton Massie 14'02.50"
23. Ian Hopkins (Fr), Blanchester 14'01.50"
24. Robert Knox Jr (So), Batavia 14'01.00"
25. Matthew Barnes (Fr), Blanchester 13'07.00"
High Jump
  NAME DIST/HT
1. Jude Leahy (Sr), Clinton Massie 6'05.25"
2. Zane Smith (Jr), Wilmington 5'11.00"
3. Marcus Williams (Jr), Western Brown 5'10.00"
3. Cale Wilson (Jr), Clinton Massie 5'10.00"
5. Henry Gipson (Sr), Batavia 5'08.00"
5. Evan Meisberger (Sr), Williamsburg 5'08.00"
7. Carter Lynch (Sr), Batavia 5'06.00"
7. Garet Hall (Fr), Felicity-Franklin 5'06.00"
9. Jackson Loudon (Fr), Georgetown 5'04.00"
9. Cash Smith (So), Western Brown 5'04.00"
11. Casey Gilbert (So), Blanchester 5'03.00"
12. Sammy McEntire (Jr), Blanchester 5'02.00"
12. Matthew Barnes (Fr), Blanchester 5'02.00"
12. Alex Dabney (Jr), Bethel-Tate 5'02.00"
12. Preston Graham (Fr), Felicity-Franklin 5'02.00"
16. Logan Johnson (So), Wilmington 5'00.00"
17. Zander Mills (So), Clinton Massie 4'10.00"
18. Parker Phillips (Jr), Wilmington 4'09.00"
Pole Vault
  NAME DIST/HT
1. Jack Cunningham (So), Western Brown 13'00.00"
2. Zander Mills (So), Clinton Massie 11'06.00"
3. Ruben Latham (So), Western Brown 11'00.00"
4. Gavin Brookbank (Jr), Batavia 10'00.00"
5. Preston Young (So), Batavia 9'06.00"
6. Owen Heitman (So), Batavia 8'06.00"
6. Jason Flint (Jr), Clinton Massie 8'06.00"
8. Max McCoy (Fr), Wilmington 8'00.00"
8. Griffin Childress (So), Batavia 8'00.00"
10. Isaiah Abbott (Jr), Blanchester 7'06.00"
11. Josiah Puller (Fr), Wilmington 7'00.00"
11. Jaden Etheridge (Jr), Batavia 7'00.00"
11. Isaac Menke (So), Batavia 7'00.00"

G & J Pepsi