Girls Track

100 Meter Dash
  NAME TIME
1. Zara Graff (So), New Richmond 13.82
2. Samantha Ringhand (Fr), New Richmond 14.02
3. Nora Voisey (Sr), Clinton Massie 14.20
4. Morgan Riggers (Fr), Clinton Massie 14.70
5. Leah Binau (Fr), Clinton Massie 14.80
6. Madi Bayless (Fr), Clinton Massie 14.90
7. Vada Nesbit (So), Clinton Massie 15.80
8. Maya Howard (Fr), Clinton Massie 17.40
200 Meter Dash
  NAME TIME
1. Lizzie Duncan (Sr), New Richmond 29.20
2. Hannah Wentzel (Sr), New Richmond 30.17
3. Madi Bayless (Fr), Clinton Massie 30.80
4. Leah Binau (Fr), Clinton Massie 31.90
4. Morgan Riggers (Fr), Clinton Massie 31.90
6. Vada Nesbit (So), Clinton Massie 33.90
400 Meter Dash
  NAME TIME
1. Hannah Wentzel (Sr), New Richmond 1:07.93
2. Sylena Baltazar (Sr), Wilmington 1:08.00
3. Alex Pence (Fr), Clinton Massie 1:10.80
4. Nora Voisey (Sr), Clinton Massie 1:15.90
5. Mia Bash (So), New Richmond 1:16.16
800 Meter Run
  NAME TIME
1. Emma Muterspaw (Sr), Clinton Massie 2:44.00
2. Zara Graff (So), New Richmond 2:45.13
3. Cami Banfield (Sr), New Richmond 2:50.22
4. Taylor Anderson (Sr), Clinton Massie 3:36.00
1600 Meter Run
  NAME TIME
1. Emma Muterspaw (Sr), Clinton Massie 6:18.00
2. Sierra Abney (Fr), New Richmond 6:25.32
3. Cami Banfield (Sr), New Richmond 6:31.45
3200 Meter Run
  NAME TIME
1. Emma Muterspaw (Sr), Clinton Massie 14:14.00
2. Ellie Arkus (Jr), New Richmond 15:08.00
3. Brooke Donley (Jr), New Richmond 15:49.00
100 Meter High Hurdles
  NAME TIME
1. Hannah Lewin (Sr), New Richmond 18.47
2. Karlye Gilpin (So), New Richmond 21.57
3. Kaylene Gale (Fr), Clinton Massie 22.40
300 Meter IM Hurdles
  NAME TIME
1. Taliyeh Billingsley (Fr), Wilmington 55.00
2. Abby Swensgard (Sr), New Richmond 55.86
3. Cortney Iding (Sr), New Richmond 59.71
4. Kaylene Gale (Fr), Clinton Massie 1:04.00
400 Meter Relay
  NAME TIME
1. New Richmond 56.18
2. Clinton Massie 56.30
800 Meter Relay
  NAME TIME
1. New Richmond 1:54.07
2. Clinton Massie 2:04.30
1600 Meter Relay
  NAME TIME
1. New Richmond 4:47.86
3200 Meter Relay
  NAME TIME
1. New Richmond 11:50.48
Shotput
  NAME DIST/HT
1. Kaitlynn Hickey (Jr), Wilmington 34'11.75"
2. Emily Carter (Jr), New Richmond 27'06.00"
3. Timmi Mahanes (So), East Clinton 26'01.00"
4. Emma Everitt (Fr), Clinton Massie 25'05.50"
5. Chloe Filipkowski (Jr), Clinton Massie 24'06.50"
6. Anna Malone (Jr), East Clinton 24'02.50"
7. Courtney Fisher (Sr), Clinton Massie 24'01.50"
8. Layla Schurman (Jr), Clinton Massie 21'09.50"
9. Erin Bayless (Fr), New Richmond 20'03.00"
10. Kyra Avery (So), Clinton Massie 19'05.00"
11. Lissy Muterspaw (Jr), Clinton Massie 18'11.00"
12. Olivia Thesken (Jr), Clinton Massie 14'04.00"
Discus
  NAME DIST/HT
1. Kaitlynn Hickey (Jr), Wilmington 86'00.00"
2. Emily Carter (Jr), New Richmond 72'10.00"
3. Courtney Fisher (Sr), Clinton Massie 62'08.00"
4. Anna Malone (Jr), East Clinton 60'10.00"
5. Layla Schurman (Jr), Clinton Massie 58'02.50"
6. Erin Bayless (Fr), New Richmond 55'10.00"
7. Timmi Mahanes (So), East Clinton 55'09.00"
8. Emma Everitt (Fr), Clinton Massie 52'05.00"
9. Chloe Filipkowski (Jr), Clinton Massie 52'02.00"
10. Kyra Avery (So), Clinton Massie 50'04.00"
11. Lissy Muterspaw (Jr), Clinton Massie 46'06.00"
12. Olivia Thesken (Jr), Clinton Massie 37'05.00"
Long Jump
  NAME DIST/HT
1. Ella Bird (Jr), New Richmond 15'05.00"
2. Libby Evanshine (So), East Clinton 14'07.00"
3. Abby Heiden (Jr), New Richmond 14'03.00"
4. Kenton Deaton (Jr), East Clinton 13'06.50"
5. Kelsi Lilly (Jr), East Clinton 12'05.00"
6. Vada Nesbit (So), Clinton Massie 12'00.00"
High Jump
  NAME DIST/HT
1. Nora Voisey (Sr), Clinton Massie 5'00.00"
2. Libby Evanshine (So), East Clinton 4'10.00"
2. Hannah Wentzel (Sr), New Richmond 4'10.00"
4. Meredith Kuhlman (Fr), New Richmond 4'04.00"
Pole Vault
  NAME DIST/HT
1. Alyssa Weitzel (Sr), New Richmond 10'06.00"
2. Emilee Pham (Sr), Wilmington 10'00.00"
3. Samantha Ringhand (Fr), New Richmond 9'00.00"
4. Alex Pence (Fr), Clinton Massie 6'00.00"