Girls Track

100 Meter Dash
  NAME TIME
1. Izzy Stidham (Jr), Williamsburg 13.04
2. Hayden Shields (Fr), Bethel-Tate 13.17
3. Sophie Huffman (Jr), Wilmington 13.31
3. Anna Best (Jr), Clermont Northeastern 13.31
5. Samantha Ringhand (So), New Richmond 13.36
6. Lillie Webb (So), Bethel-Tate 13.37
7. Anna Best (Jr), Clermont Northeastern 13.55
8. Libby Evanshine (Jr), East Clinton 13.61
9. Tiana Roland (So), Western Brown 13.63
10. Kylee Lamb (Sr), Clinton Massie 13.80
11. Morgan Riggers (So), Clinton Massie 13.89
12. Madison Mcghee (Sr), Western Brown 13.98
13. Jaida Jones (Fr), Blanchester 13.99
14. Madi Bayless (So), Clinton Massie 14.00
15. Ashlynn Etheridge (So), Batavia 14.07
16. Sierra Elam (Jr), Western Brown 14.11
17. Leah Binau (So), Clinton Massie 14.16
18. Lacey Patten (So), Western Brown 14.24
19. Brooklyn Applegate (Jr), Williamsburg 14.46
20. Brooklyn Turner (Fr), Bethel-Tate 14.48
21. Savannah DeAtley (Fr), New Richmond 14.52
22. Jordan Davidson (Jr), Williamsburg 14.63
23. Paula Lugo Salgado (Jr), Batavia 14.70
24. Lydia Huff (Jr), Clermont Northeastern 14.72
25. Hadlie Clark (Fr), East Clinton 14.84
26. Carlee Ware (Fr), Western Brown 14.87
27. Kinsey Beam (Jr), Clinton Massie 14.92
28. Ava Lemaster (Fr), Clinton Massie 14.95
29. Mackenzie Peters (Jr), Clinton Massie 14.96
30. Caidynce Kincaid (Fr), New Richmond 14.97
31. Alex Pence (So), Clinton Massie 15.20
32. Makayla Thomason (Jr), East Clinton 15.23
33. Riley Matthews (So), New Richmond 15.34
34. Emma Carmean (Fr), Williamsburg 15.44
35. Ella Sunderman (Fr), Williamsburg 15.46
36. Brelee Addington (Fr), Clinton Massie 15.60
37. Avery Ausman (So), Bethel-Tate 15.67
38. Alexis Fultz (Fr), Western Brown 15.86
39. Hailey Swiger (Fr), Clinton Massie 15.98
40. Emalyn Arnold (Fr), Clinton Massie 16.30
41. Kelsi Lilly (Sr), East Clinton 16.57
42. Hailey O'Hara (So), Western Brown 18.36
43. Katie Scott (Fr), East Clinton 19.09
44. Natalie Evans (Fr), Western Brown 16:57.00
200 Meter Dash
  NAME TIME
1. Izzy Stidham (Jr), Williamsburg 27.25
2. Samantha Ringhand (So), New Richmond 27.40
3. Hayden Shields (Fr), Bethel-Tate 27.49
4. Tiana Roland (So), Western Brown 27.73
5. Anna Best (Jr), Clermont Northeastern 28.07
6. Libby Evanshine (Jr), East Clinton 28.99
7. Olivia Fischer (So), Western Brown 29.17
8. Madi Bayless (So), Clinton Massie 29.50
9. Brooklyn Applegate (Jr), Williamsburg 29.55
10. Brooklyn Turner (Fr), Bethel-Tate 29.59
11. Savannah DeAtley (Fr), New Richmond 29.61
12. Morgan Riggers (So), Clinton Massie 29.86
13. Leah Binau (So), Clinton Massie 30.10
14. Alyssa Brookbank (Jr), Batavia 30.36
15. Carlee Ware (Fr), Western Brown 30.38
16. Ainsley Whitaker (Jr), Blanchester 30.58
17. Brooklynn Bartley (Sr), New Richmond 31.03
18. Hannah Bowman (So), Clinton Massie 31.32
19. Fritz Zeidler (So), New Richmond 31.50
20. Kinsey Beam (Jr), Clinton Massie 31.64
21. Ava Lemaster (Fr), Clinton Massie 32.09
22. Annalee Miller-steffen (So), Blanchester 32.17
23. Paige Collier (Fr), Batavia 32.18
24. Avery Ausman (So), Bethel-Tate 32.45
25. Alex Pence (So), Clinton Massie 32.48
26. Kenton Deaton (Sr), East Clinton 32.73
27. Lily Hathcock (Fr), Bethel-Tate 33.56
28. Hailey Swiger (Fr), Clinton Massie 33.92
29. Alexis Fultz (Fr), Western Brown 34.24
30. Kelsi Lilly (Sr), East Clinton 34.57
31. Emalyn Arnold (Fr), Clinton Massie 35.26
32. Natalie Evans (Fr), Western Brown 35.31
33. Meredith Stetson (So), Clermont Northeastern 36.52
34. Hailey O'Hara (So), Western Brown 39.31
400 Meter Dash
  NAME TIME
1. Tiana Roland (So), Western Brown 1:02.61
2. Sophie Huffman (Jr), Wilmington 1:05.06
3. Hayden Setty (Jr), Bethel-Tate 1:05.11
4. Chloe Paulson (So), Blanchester 1:05.69
5. Jewels Davis (Jr), Western Brown 1:06.98
6. Brady Sterbling (Fr), Bethel-Tate 1:07.22
7. Lauren Runyon (So), East Clinton 1:08.62
8. Riley Matthews (So), New Richmond 1:08.95
9. Allie Doss (Sr), Williamsburg 1:08.97
10. Paige Abbinante (Sr), Western Brown 1:09.05
11. Hadlie Clark (Fr), East Clinton 1:09.34
12. Natalie Rice (So), Western Brown 1:09.44
13. Ella Heiden (Fr), New Richmond 1:09.76
14. JoHanna Greober (Sr), Clermont Northeastern 1:09.93
15. Hannah Bowman (So), Clinton Massie 1:10.10
16. Ainsley Zimmerman (Jr), New Richmond 1:11.42
17. Olivia Fischer (So), Western Brown 1:11.51
18. Gracie Wallen (Fr), Clinton Massie 1:12.00
19. Morgyn Coyle (Fr), Blanchester 1:12.45
20. Ariel Tucker (Sr), Williamsburg 1:13.74
21. Sarah Munn (So), Bethel-Tate 1:14.25
22. Mia Krites (Fr), New Richmond 1:14.29
23. Vada Nesbit (Jr), Clinton Massie 1:17.10
24. Alexis Fultz (Fr), Western Brown 1:17.51
25. Lily Hathcock (Fr), Bethel-Tate 1:18.57
26. Lanee Carlier (Fr), Clermont Northeastern 1:19.45
27. Natalie Evans (Fr), Western Brown 1:20.70
28. Ava Hargis (Fr), Batavia 1:22.45
29. Ashlyn Jetter (So), Western Brown 1:22.49
30. Kamryn Mayerchak (Fr), Batavia 1:25.08
800 Meter Run
  NAME TIME
1. Kaitlyn Gregory (Jr), Williamsburg 2:30.03
2. Taylor Noszka (Jr), Wilmington 2:30.95
3. Natalie Rice (So), Western Brown 2:31.70
4. Molly Seabaugh (So), East Clinton 2:35.19
5. Emma VanHook (Sr), Bethel-Tate 2:38.51
6. Ainsley Zimmerman (Jr), New Richmond 2:40.37
7. Carah Anteck (Sr), East Clinton 2:41.40
8. Hadley Jones (So), Western Brown 2:41.84
9. Chloe Paulson (So), Blanchester 2:42.19
10. Jewels Davis (Jr), Western Brown 2:43.85
11. Hayden Setty (Jr), Bethel-Tate 2:46.26
12. Isabelle DuFau (Fr), New Richmond 2:47.35
13. Paige Abbinante (Sr), Western Brown 2:50.37
14. Lucy Sullivan (So), Clermont Northeastern 2:52.21
15. Gracie Wallen (Fr), Clinton Massie 2:54.70
16. Kaylyn Deaton (So), East Clinton 3:00.82
17. Dakota Cartner (Fr), Clinton Massie 3:01.00
18. Ashlyn Jetter (So), Western Brown 3:02.44
19. Kaylene Gale (So), Clinton Massie 3:05.00
19. Anna Jones (Jr), Clinton Massie 3:05.00
21. Raven Woods (Sr), Western Brown 3:06.63
22. Rebekah Bernhardt (Fr), Western Brown 3:07.03
23. Karlye Gilpin (Jr), New Richmond 3:08.37
24. Mia Krites (Fr), New Richmond 3:10.30
25. Izzy Maloney (Fr), New Richmond 3:13.84
26. Summer Woodruff (Fr), Western Brown 3:14.75
27. Jenna Simpson (Sr), Williamsburg 3:15.08
1600 Meter Run
  NAME TIME
1. Kaitlyn Gregory (Jr), Williamsburg 5:29.54
2. Natalie Rice (So), Western Brown 5:29.63
3. Taylor Noszka (Jr), Wilmington 5:34.75
4. Carah Anteck (Sr), East Clinton 5:35.94
5. Madilyn Brausch (So), Wilmington 5:54.24
6. Emma VanHook (Sr), Bethel-Tate 5:54.33
7. Brady Sterbling (Fr), Bethel-Tate 5:55.00
8. Ellie Breitenstein (Fr), Clermont Northeastern 5:57.81
9. Paige Abbinante (Sr), Western Brown 5:59.23
10. Avery Vance (So), Western Brown 6:05.82
11. Sierra Abney (So), New Richmond 6:14.53
12. Kennedy Moore (So), Wilmington 6:17.00
13. Lucy Sullivan (So), Clermont Northeastern 6:18.94
14. Brooke Donley (Sr), New Richmond 6:19.32
15. Aubrey Vance (So), Western Brown 6:29.09
16. Kaylyn Deaton (So), East Clinton 6:29.28
17. Ashlyn Jetter (So), Western Brown 6:43.69
18. Raven Woods (Sr), Western Brown 6:49.75
19. Dakota Cartner (Fr), Clinton Massie 6:50.00
20. Rebekah Bernhardt (Fr), Western Brown 6:51.62
21. Summer Woodruff (Fr), Western Brown 6:56.08
22. Ellie Arkus (Sr), New Richmond 7:28.95
23. Elizabeth Mason (Sr), Clinton Massie 7:56.00
24. Madelyn Daulton (Fr), Williamsburg 9:00.34
25. Madelyn Daulton (Fr), Williamsburg 9:09.51
3200 Meter Run
  NAME TIME
1. Natalie Rice (So), Western Brown 11:40.24
2. Kaitlyn Gregory (Jr), Williamsburg 11:53.63
3. Brady Sterbling (Fr), Bethel-Tate 12:00.00
4. Madilyn Brausch (So), Wilmington 12:26.75
5. Carah Anteck (Sr), East Clinton 12:36.47
6. Paige Abbinante (Sr), Western Brown 13:06.77
7. Kaylyn Deaton (So), East Clinton 13:22.00
8. Kennedy Moore (So), Wilmington 13:28.11
9. Ellie Breitenstein (Fr), Clermont Northeastern 13:36.65
10. Brooke Donley (Sr), New Richmond 13:40.00
11. Sierra Abney (So), New Richmond 13:53.00
12. Dakota Cartner (Fr), Clinton Massie 14:51.00
13. Megan Ellis (Jr), Williamsburg 15:42.32
14. Ellie Arkus (Sr), New Richmond 15:45.00
100 Meter High Hurdles
  NAME TIME
1. Tabbi Courts (Fr), Bethel-Tate 17.79
2. Taliah Billingsley (So), Wilmington 17.90
3. Kenton Deaton (Sr), East Clinton 18.60
4. Alyssa Campbell (So), Western Brown 18.71
5. Maggie Carver (Fr), Williamsburg 18.82
6. Aubrey Stevens (So), Blanchester 18.84
7. Kaylee Ramsey (So), Clinton Massie 19.10
8. Fritz Zeidler (So), New Richmond 19.54
9. Jaida Jones (Fr), Blanchester 19.63
10. Alaina Kellerman (Fr), Williamsburg 19.65
11. Addison Swope (Fr), Clinton Massie 19.85
12. Madison Mcghee (Sr), Western Brown 20.48
13. Kelsi Lilly (Sr), East Clinton 20.57
14. Karlye Gilpin (Jr), New Richmond 20.72
15. Brelee Addington (Fr), Clinton Massie 20.90
16. Kadence Captain (Fr), Clermont Northeastern 21.84
17. Allison McGraw (Jr), New Richmond 22.06
18. Lily Hathcock (Fr), Bethel-Tate 23.29
19. Alexis Schmidt (Fr), Batavia 23.40
300 Meter IM Hurdles
  NAME TIME
1. Alyssa Campbell (So), Western Brown 50.55
2. Tabbi Courts (Fr), Bethel-Tate 51.02
3. Bella Pastura (Fr), Batavia 52.81
4. Madison Mcghee (Sr), Western Brown 54.06
5. Jordan Collom (So), East Clinton 54.22
6. Kaylee Ramsey (So), Clinton Massie 54.57
7. Aubrey Stevens (So), Blanchester 54.90
8. Addison Swope (Fr), Clinton Massie 55.90
9. Fritz Zeidler (So), New Richmond 56.07
10. Maggie Carver (Fr), Williamsburg 56.64
11. Savannah DeAtley (Fr), New Richmond 58.14
12. Brelee Addington (Fr), Clinton Massie 1:01.30
13. Alaina Kellerman (Fr), Williamsburg 1:01.44
14. Karlye Gilpin (Jr), New Richmond 1:02.29
15. Isabelle DuFau (Fr), New Richmond 1:03.02
16. Lily Hathcock (Fr), Bethel-Tate 1:03.63
17. Julia Patterson (So), Clermont Northeastern 1:04.49
18. Grace Pride (Fr), Clermont Northeastern 1:04.94
19. Olivia Stephens (So), Western Brown 1:06.38
20. Lois Dapper (Sr), Western Brown 1:11.98
21. Savannah Pennington (Fr), Clermont Northeastern 1:14.69
400 Meter Relay
  NAME TIME
1. Williamsburg 53.31
2. Bethel-Tate 53.50
3. Clinton Massie 55.26
4. Western Brown 55.62
5. East Clinton 55.79
6. Clermont Northeastern 55.96
7. New Richmond 55.98
8. Batavia 56.92
9. Blanchester 57.32
10. Western Brown 1:02.63
800 Meter Relay
  NAME TIME
1. Wilmington 1:57.29
2. Western Brown 1:59.16
3. Clinton Massie 1:59.18
4. Bethel-Tate 2:00.46
5. East Clinton 2:00.55
6. New Richmond 2:00.94
7. Blanchester 2:02.14
8. Batavia 2:02.44
9. Clermont Northeastern 2:03.84
10. Western Brown 2:15.27
1600 Meter Relay
  NAME TIME
1. Williamsburg 1:59.47
2. Bethel-Tate 4:26.92
3. Wilmington 4:30.02
4. Western Brown 4:31.63
5. East Clinton 4:37.00
6. Clinton Massie 4:43.90
7. Williamsburg 4:45.02
8. New Richmond 4:45.44
9. Blanchester 4:48.95
10. Clermont Northeastern 5:14.88
3200 Meter Relay
  NAME TIME
1. East Clinton 10:27.28
2. Western Brown 10:30.76
3. Bethel-Tate 10:54.17
4. New Richmond 11:29.20
5. Clinton Massie 12:16.00
6. Williamsburg 12:20.32
7. Blanchester 13:02.70
8. Clermont Northeastern 14:06.32
Shot Put
  NAME DIST/HT
1. Kaitlynn Hickey (Sr), Wilmington 35'05.00"
2. Amy Myers (Sr), Goshen 34'02.00"
3. Ashlynn Etheridge (So), Batavia 33'08.00"
4. Cassidy Armstrong (So), Western Brown 32'11.00"
5. Mackenzie Peters (Jr), Clinton Massie 32'09.00"
6. Emma Everitt (So), Clinton Massie 31'10.75"
7. Maggie Arno (So), Williamsburg 31'00.00"
8. Halle Hehemann (So), Bethel-Tate 30'11.00"
9. Makayla Kyle (Fr), Western Brown 30'03.50"
10. Keā€™Asia Robinson (Jr), Wilmington 29'09.00"
11. Ainsley Whitaker (Jr), Blanchester 28'07.50"
12. Emily Carter (Sr), New Richmond 28'04.00"
13. Abby Miller (Fr), New Richmond 28'02.00"
14. Anna Stewart (Fr), Batavia 28'01.50"
15. Kayli Cover (Jr), Western Brown 27'03.00"
16. Jenna Adams (Fr), New Richmond 27'00.00"
17. Sydney Miller (So), New Richmond 26'06.00"
18. Bekah Guy (So), Bethel-Tate 25'09.00"
19. Abi Miller (Jr), Western Brown 25'04.50"
20. Sophie Murrell (Sr), Western Brown 25'04.00"
21. Timmi Mahanes (Jr), East Clinton 25'00.75"
22. Chloe Filipkowski (Sr), Clinton Massie 24'08.50"
23. Kinsey Beam (Jr), Clinton Massie 24'06.75"
24. Taylor Bunch (So), Williamsburg 24'03.00"
25. Cadence Howard (Jr), East Clinton 23'10.00"
26. Elizabeth Stricker (Sr), Clermont Northeastern 23'04.00"
27. Layla Schurman (Sr), Clinton Massie 22'02.50"
28. Gabby Griffth (So), Western Brown 21'09.50"
29. Amber Averwater (Sr), Clermont Northeastern 20'06.00"
30. Olivia Thesken (Sr), Clinton Massie 14'08.00"
Discus
  NAME DIST/HT
1. Amy Myers (Sr), Goshen 108'00.00"
2. Cheyanne Thomas (Jr), Goshen 100'00.00"
3. Kaitlynn Hickey (Sr), Wilmington 96'08.00"
4. Halle Hehemann (So), Bethel-Tate 96'05.00"
5. Ainsley Whitaker (Jr), Blanchester 91'09.50"
6. Kayli Cover (Jr), Western Brown 91'04.00"
7. Sydney Miller (So), New Richmond 90'05.00"
7. Sophie Humphries (Fr), Williamsburg 90'05.00"
9. Jenna Hanlon (Jr), Clinton Massie 87'04.00"
10. Abi Miller (Jr), Western Brown 87'02.00"
11. Sophie Murrell (Sr), Western Brown 84'09.00"
12. Makayla Kyle (Fr), Western Brown 84'05.00"
13. Emma Metzger (Fr), New Richmond 82'02.00"
14. Aidynne Tippett (Fr), Wilmington 78'03.00"
15. Kinsey Beam (Jr), Clinton Massie 77'10.00"
16. Alice Clair (Jr), Wilmington 76'01.00"
17. Jenna Adams (Fr), New Richmond 74'04.25"
18. Emma Carmean (Fr), Williamsburg 73'02.00"
19. Samantha Crellin (Jr), New Richmond 72'00.00"
20. Layla Schurman (Sr), Clinton Massie 71'05.00"
21. Chloe Scott (Fr), East Clinton 71'01.00"
22. Anna Stewart (Fr), Batavia 66'04.00"
23. Timmi Mahanes (Jr), East Clinton 65'06.00"
24. Gabby Griffth (So), Western Brown 63'06.00"
25. Elizabeth Stricker (Sr), Clermont Northeastern 60'01.50"
26. Bekah Guy (So), Bethel-Tate 58'07.00"
27. Cadence Howard (Jr), East Clinton 57'05.00"
28. Chloe Filipkowski (Sr), Clinton Massie 52'03.00"
29. Courtney Gilbert (Fr), Blanchester 50'06.00"
30. Kadyn Beard (Jr), Batavia 50'05.00"
31. Amber Averwater (Sr), Clermont Northeastern 47'04.00"
32. Hailey O'Hara (So), Western Brown 46'04.00"
33. Olivia Thesken (Sr), Clinton Massie 32'04.00"
Long Jump
  NAME DIST/HT
1. Lillie Webb (So), Bethel-Tate 16'00.75"
2. Samantha Ringhand (So), New Richmond 15'11.25"
3. Jordan Davidson (Jr), Williamsburg 15'05.50"
4. Anna Best (Jr), Clermont Northeastern 15'03.50"
5. Lydia Huff (Jr), Clermont Northeastern 14'10.50"
6. Savannah DeAtley (Fr), New Richmond 14'10.00"
7. Sierra Elam (Jr), Western Brown 14'07.00"
8. Emma Winemiller (Sr), Blanchester 14'05.00"
9. Kenton Deaton (Sr), East Clinton 14'04.75"
10. Ashlynn Etheridge (So), Batavia 14'03.25"
11. Jaida Jones (Fr), Blanchester 14'00.50"
12. Makenna Tolliver (So), Wilmington 13'10.50"
13. Chloe Sutton (Jr), Wilmington 13'10.00"
13. Brooklyn Applegate (Jr), Williamsburg 13'10.00"
15. Brooklyn Turner (Fr), Bethel-Tate 13'09.50"
16. Lacey Patten (So), Western Brown 13'07.00"
17. Addison Swope (Fr), Clinton Massie 12'11.00"
18. Vada Nesbit (Jr), Clinton Massie 12'07.50"
19. Alyssa Brookbank (Jr), Batavia 12'05.00"
20. Brelee Addington (Fr), Clinton Massie 12'04.00"
21. Alexis Schmidt (Fr), Batavia 11'07.00"
22. Kelsi Lilly (Sr), East Clinton 11'02.00"
23. Amber Averwater (Sr), Clermont Northeastern 10'05.00"
24. Katie Scott (Fr), East Clinton 6'10.50"
High Jump
  NAME DIST/HT
1. Tabbi Courts (Fr), Bethel-Tate 5'03.00"
2. Libby Evanshine (Jr), East Clinton 5'02.00"
3. Brynn Bryant (So), Wilmington 5'00.00"
3. Lydia Huff (Jr), Clermont Northeastern 5'00.00"
5. Olivia Fischer (So), Western Brown 4'10.00"
5. Emma Winemiller (Sr), Blanchester 4'10.00"
5. Izzy Stidham (Jr), Williamsburg 4'10.00"
8. Madison Schuster (So), Wilmington 4'08.00"
8. Hannah Bowman (So), Clinton Massie 4'08.00"
8. Ella Sunderman (Fr), Williamsburg 4'08.00"
11. Ava Lemaster (Fr), Clinton Massie 4'06.00"
11. Meredith Kuhlman (So), New Richmond 4'06.00"
11. Lauren Runyon (So), East Clinton 4'06.00"
11. Alaina Kellerman (Fr), Williamsburg 4'06.00"
15. Kaylee Ramsey (So), Clinton Massie 4'04.00"
15. Grace Reid (Jr), New Richmond 4'04.00"
15. Fritz Zeidler (So), New Richmond 4'04.00"
15. Brooklynn Bartley (Sr), New Richmond 4'04.00"
19. Bella Pastura (Fr), Batavia 4'02.00"
19. Carlee Ware (Fr), Western Brown 4'02.00"
19. JoHanna Greober (Sr), Clermont Northeastern 4'02.00"
22. Alexis Schmidt (Fr), Batavia 4'00.00"
22. Ella Heiden (Fr), New Richmond 4'00.00"
Pole Vault
  NAME DIST/HT
1. Samantha Ringhand (So), New Richmond 11'07.00"
2. Kaylee Ramsey (So), Clinton Massie 9'00.00"
3. Makenna Tolliver (So), Wilmington 8'06.00"
3. Alaina Kellerman (Fr), Williamsburg 8'06.00"
5. Madelyn MIller (Fr), Western Brown 8'00.00"
5. Grace Ferguson (So), Clermont Northeastern 8'00.00"
7. Mia Krites (Fr), New Richmond 7'01.00"
8. Alex Pence (So), Clinton Massie 7'00.00"
8. Grace Ferguson (So), Clermont Northeastern 7'00.00"
10. Olivia Stephens (So), Western Brown 6'06.00"
11. Emma Cummins (Sr), Williamsburg 6'00.00"
12. Emalyn Arnold (Fr), Clinton Massie 5'06.00"
13. Shyla Burson (So), Western Brown 07.00"