Boys Wrestling

106
  NAME W L PINS
1. Cody Lisle (Sr), Clinton Massie 27 2 15
2. Alonzo Woody (Jr), Wilmington 22 8 9
3. Mason Pardini (Jr), New Richmond 18 15 9
4. Shane Neal (Fr), Wilmington 9 8 3
5. Laylla Sears (Fr), Blanchester 4 10 0
6. Abby Herren (Fr), Williamsburg 3 8 0
113
  NAME W L PINS
1. Connor Musser (Fr), Clinton Massie 24 11 14
2. Evan Jett (So), Clinton Massie 16 15 12
3. *Heaven Werner (Fr), Clinton Massie 9 14 9
4. Tristan Skinner (Fr), Wilmington 4 2 0
5. Jayden Jacobs (Fr), Williamsburg 1 6 0
120
  NAME W L PINS
1. *Kaylee Ramsey (Sr), Clinton Massie 33 4 27
2. Max McCoy (Fr), Wilmington 24 4 9
3. AJ Sturwold (So), Williamsburg 17 14 0
4. Bobby Opoka (Fr), New Richmond 9 16 3
5. Chris Back (Fr), Clinton Massie 7 27 6
6. Christian English (Fr), Wilmington 4 6 0
126
  NAME W L PINS
1. Josiah Puller (Fr), Wilmington 33 5 23
2. Gatlin Newkirk (Sr), Clinton Massie 27 8 23
3. *Abby Crouse (So), Clinton Massie 19 17 17
4. Clayton Morgan (Fr), Williamsburg 3 7 0
5. John Estep (Fr), Wilmington 1 3 0
132
  NAME W L PINS
1. Aiden Daniel (So), Williamsburg 18 11 0
2. Ty Stuckey (Jr), Wilmington 8 5 4
3. Maddox Engram (So), Wilmington 0 1 0
138
  NAME W L PINS
1. Christopher Rider (Jr), East Clinton 21 15 13
2. Joey Morris (Jr), Williamsburg 20 11 0
3. Zachary Rostetter (Sr), New Richmond 17 8 15
4. Darius Stewart (Jr), Wilmington 13 14 11
5. Zach Musselman (Jr), Blanchester 11 4 8
6. *Ella Groh (Fr), Clinton Massie 7 18 6
7. Colton Waldman (Fr), New Richmond 2 2 2
144
  NAME W L PINS
1. Curtis Singleton (Sr), East Clinton 27 11 19
2. Ryan Hager (So), Williamsburg 25 8 0
3. Caleb Sears (Jr), Blanchester 13 2 10
4. Caydn Denniston (Sr), Wilmington 10 10 5
5. Caleb Brewer (Jr), Williamsburg 4 5 0
6. Brock Lindner (Sr), New Richmond 3 11 2
7. Gage Beatty (Fr), Clinton Massie 2 17 2
8. Adam Warfield (So), Williamsburg 0 5 0
150
  NAME W L PINS
1. Avery Hughes (Sr), East Clinton 18 18 8
2. Michael Martinez (Fr), New Richmond 15 14 10
3. Dillon Mounce (So), Clinton Massie 14 23 13
4. Xander Royse (Fr), Williamsburg 11 14 0
5. Alex Johnson (Jr), Blanchester 5 11 4
6. Matthias Brausch (Jr), Wilmington 4 18 2
157
  NAME W L PINS
1. Hunter Monds (Jr), Clinton Massie 24 12 21
2. Eli Stark (Jr), New Richmond 15 13 12
3. *Shelby Randolph (Fr), Clinton Massie 8 6 8
4. Thomas Hood (Fr), East Clinton 6 13 4
5. Odin Taylor (Jr), Blanchester 3 12 1
6. Landen Scott (Fr), Williamsburg 0 4 0
165
  NAME W L PINS
1. Jackson Doyle (So), Clinton Massie 29 12 20
2. Ryan Crouthers (Sr), New Richmond 15 6 9
3. Hudson Singer (So), East Clinton 14 16 9
4. Owen Parlier (Fr), Williamsburg 12 13 0
5. Zeke Walriven (Fr), New Richmond 10 9 9
6. Finnegan Denehy (So), Clinton Massie 5 5 5
7. Ioan Cioca (Fr), Wilmington 4 12 3
7. Kyle "Robbie" McBrayer (Fr), Wilmington 4 12 0
9. Caden Blankenship (Sr), Williamsburg 3 15 0
10. Zachariah Wiley (Fr), Blanchester 1 0 0
175
  NAME W L PINS
1. Cash Mounce (Jr), Clinton Massie 26 17 21
2. Jude Huston (Sr), Blanchester 7 6 6
3. Ian McClanahan (So), New Richmond 4 5 1
3. Laith Latif (Sr), Clinton Massie 4 15 4
5. O'Ryan Keith (Sr), Wilmington 3 2 3
6. Alex Smith (Sr), Wilmington 2 0 0
7. Nick Hanlon (Fr), Clinton Massie 1 9 1
190
  NAME W L PINS
1. Brendan Musser (Jr), Clinton Massie 16 12 13
2. Tristen Malone (Jr), Blanchester 12 1 8
3. Aiden Clark (So), Clinton Massie 6 3 5
4. Jack Collins (Jr), Williamsburg 5 17 0
5. Mason Rack (Fr), East Clinton 4 17 3
6. Elijah Hibbs (Jr), Wilmington 3 7 3
7. Carlos Lagunes (Sr), Wilmington 2 8 0
8. Ty Graybill (So), Williamsburg 1 11 0
215
  NAME W L PINS
1. Elijah Groh (Sr), Clinton Massie 26 4 26
1. Kaleb Barnhart (Sr), Williamsburg 26 8 0
3. Paul McKnight (Sr), Wilmington 22 7 16
4. Eli Stockton (Jr), New Richmond 16 13 10
5. Matt Fawley (Jr), Clinton Massie 12 12 11
6. Eli Holley (So), Blanchester 9 7 5
7. Hailey Holtkamp (So), Williamsburg 1 1 0
8. Alex Bennett (Jr), Wilmington 0 5 0
285
  NAME W L PINS
1. Owen Roberts (Jr), East Clinton 13 9 11
2. Jelani Hunter (Sr), Wilmington 12 12 10
3. Justin Beekman (Sr), Clinton Massie 9 10 9
4. Brylin Ruddle (Jr), Wilmington 7 6 5
5. Isaac Trees (Jr), New Richmond 4 7 2
5. Kane Scott (Fr), Blanchester 4 11 2
7. Zya Hicks (Fr), New Richmond 3 5 3
8. Braden Hickey (So), Williamsburg 2 3 0