Boys Wrestling

106
  NAME W L PINS
1. AJ Sturwold (Fr), Williamsburg 27 7 13
2. Mason Pardini (So), New Richmond 16 15 4
3. Alonzo Woody (So), Wilmington 6 4 0
113
  NAME W L PINS
1. Charley Jones (Fr), New Richmond 21 1 20
2. Mat Jones (So), Williamsburg 18 13 7
3. Ty Stuckey (So), Wilmington 9 3 4
120
  NAME W L PINS
1. Hunter Smith (Sr), Blanchester 33 5 17
2. Aiden Greene (So), Williamsburg 12 11 6
3. Ethan Bates (Jr), Wilmington 9 6 4
126
  NAME W L PINS
1. Joey Morris (So), Williamsburg 16 17 7
2. Kaleb Tabor (Sr), Blanchester 12 19 7
3. Darius Stewart (So), Wilmington 8 8 5
4. Seth Justice (Jr), New Richmond 3 4 2
132
  NAME W L PINS
1. Zach Musselman (So), Blanchester 32 6 19
2. Carson Hibbs (Sr), Wilmington 22 5 11
3. Aiden Daniel (Fr), Williamsburg 18 8 12
4. Christopher Rider (So), East Clinton 16 16 14
5. DeeLyla Grantham (So), New Richmond 5 4 5
6. William Thacker (Jr), New Richmond 4 7 1
7. Alix Reissig (So), New Richmond 1 8 1
138
  NAME W L PINS
1. Ryan Hager (Fr), Williamsburg 32 4 17
2. Zachary Rostetter (Jr), New Richmond 27 10 22
3. Thane McCoy (Sr), Wilmington 23 3 14
4. Caleb Sears (So), Blanchester 20 12 10
5. Colton Brockman (So), East Clinton 6 14 5
144
  NAME W L PINS
1. Silas Jacob (So), New Richmond 28 9 20
2. Aidan Begley (Sr), Blanchester 19 18 14
3. Curtis Singleton (Jr), East Clinton 18 13 4
4. Caydn Denniston (Jr), Wilmington 11 7 6
5. Caden Blankenship (Jr), Williamsburg 5 15 2
150
  NAME W L PINS
1. Dylan Short (Sr), Blanchester 31 12 16
2. Cooper Rack (Sr), East Clinton 16 7 11
3. Eli Stark (So), New Richmond 14 10 6
4. Elijah Hibbs (So), Wilmington 2 8 2
5. Ian McClanahan (Fr), New Richmond 1 6 1
157
  NAME W L PINS
1. Ryan Crouthers (Jr), New Richmond 14 18 5
2. Kaison Dodge (Sr), Wilmington 10 6 6
3. Avery Hughes (Jr), East Clinton 7 20 1
165
  NAME W L PINS
1. Gage Davis (Sr), Wilmington 17 6 14
2. Odin Taylor (So), Blanchester 14 12 2
3. Thad Stuckey (Sr), Wilmington 12 4 9
3. Sebastian Smith (Jr), Blanchester 12 8 7
5. Hudson Singer (Fr), East Clinton 7 20 5
6. Dane Jones (Jr), Williamsburg 5 9 2
175
  NAME W L PINS
1. Jude Huston (Jr), Blanchester 20 14 14
2. Zane Kelley (So), Williamsburg 17 4 10
3. Andrew Forrester (Jr), New Richmond 10 20 4
4. Nate Meyer (Sr), Blanchester 2 3 2
4. Robert Bloom (Sr), Wilmington 2 8 2
190
  NAME W L PINS
1. Tristen Malone (So), Blanchester 29 9 17
2. Josh Snell (Sr), Wilmington 21 4 11
3. Eli Burkholder (Sr), New Richmond 12 8 7
4. Jack Collins (So), Williamsburg 11 16 2
5. Darien Clouse (Fr), East Clinton 2 16 0
215
  NAME W L PINS
1. Cody Kidd (Sr), Blanchester 31 7 24
2. Owen Roberts (So), East Clinton 22 12 15
3. Paul McKnight (Jr), Wilmington 21 5 13
4. Trey Holden (Fr), Williamsburg 20 9 11
5. Jaxx Wilson (So), New Richmond 11 17 5
6. Shayne Manning (Jr), New Richmond 5 11 5
7. Braden Hickey (Fr), Williamsburg 4 6 4
8. Eli Holley (Fr), Blanchester 2 4 2
9. Eli Stockton (So), New Richmond 1 1 1
285
  NAME W L PINS
1. Billy Foster (Sr), New Richmond 35 5 24
2. Chasen Allison (Sr), Blanchester 34 6 27
3. Darrick Perdue (Sr), Wilmington 6 1 5
3. Brylin Ruddle (So), Wilmington 6 5 5
5. Chase Carpenter (Fr), East Clinton 5 6 0