|
NAME |
LOCATION |
TIME |
1. |
Peyton Dooloukas (So), Goshen
|
D1 district race at voa |
18:22.00 |
2. |
Brady Sterbling (Jr), Bethel-Tate
|
CHCA |
19:21.00 |
3. |
Riley Davis (So), New Richmond
|
League@Wilmington |
19:48.00 |
4. |
Elizabeth Cahall (Jr), Georgetown
|
SBAAC Championship |
20:05.00 |
5. |
Madilyn Brausch (Sr), Wilmington
|
Troy Twilight Invitational |
20:24.75 |
6. |
Lucy Sullivan (Sr), Clermont Northeastern
|
SBAAC League Championship |
20:34.89 |
7. |
Elizabeth Hauserman (So), New Richmond
|
League@Wilmington |
20:35.00 |
8. |
Molly Seabaugh (Sr), East Clinton
|
SBAAC League championship at Wilmington |
20:39.45 |
9. |
Emma Anderson (Fr), Goshen
|
D1 district race at voa |
20:40.00 |
10. |
Lydia Klump (So), Georgetown
|
SBAAC Championship |
20:44.00 |
11. |
Hadley Jones (Sr), Western Brown
|
SBAAC |
20:57.00 |
12. |
Malea Beam (So), Clinton Massie
|
Little Miami |
21:00.00 |
13. |
Kaylyn Deaton (Sr), East Clinton
|
SBAAC League championship at Wilmington |
21:08.91 |
14. |
Sierra Abney (Sr), New Richmond
|
League@Wilmington |
21:10.00 |
15. |
Hailey Myers (Fr), Clinton Massie
|
Little Miami |
21:16.00 |
16. |
Kendall Hanlon (Fr), Western Brown
|
SBAAC |
21:39.00 |
17. |
Julia Patterson (Sr), Clermont Northeastern
|
SBAAC League Championship |
21:43.62 |
18. |
Natalie Rice (Sr), Western Brown
|
Miami |
21:48.00 |
19. |
Izzy DuFau (Jr), New Richmond
|
League@Wilmington |
21:58.00 |
20. |
Claire Moore (Fr), Williamsburg
|
Bethel, Ohio |
22:00.00 |
21. |
Megan Ranly (Fr), Batavia
|
Bethel |
22:09.00 |
22. |
Autumn Sanders (Jr), Georgetown
|
SBAAC Championship |
22:17.00 |
23. |
Kennedy Moore (Sr), Wilmington
|
Little Miami Invitational |
22:24.14 |
24. |
Addison Johns (So), Bethel-Tate
|
Centerville - Saturday Night Lights |
22:28.00 |
25. |
Ashlyn Jetter (Sr), Western Brown
|
SBAAC |
22:31.00 |
26. |
Alexa Benitez (Fr), Wilmington
|
Troy Twilight Invitational |
22:38.16 |
27. |
Lily Hathcock (Jr), Bethel-Tate
|
Williamsburg |
22:56.00 |
28. |
Ariel Riddle (Jr), Georgetown
|
SBAAC Championship |
23:13.00 |
29. |
Jillian Arledge (Fr), Clinton Massie
|
Friendship Invitational |
23:23.00 |
30. |
Gemma Burrows (Fr), Georgetown
|
SBAAC Championship |
23:25.00 |
31. |
Emily Earley (So), Williamsburg
|
Wilmington |
23:35.77 |
32. |
Clara Reed (So), Bethel-Tate
|
Williamsburg |
23:42.00 |
33. |
Shelby Robinson (So), Clinton Massie
|
Friendship Invitational |
23:47.00 |
34. |
Rebekah Bernhardt (Jr), Western Brown
|
SBAAC |
23:52.00 |
34. |
Dakota Harbottle (Jr), Western Brown
|
SBAAC |
23:52.00 |
36. |
Morgan Smith (Jr), New Richmond
|
League@Wilmington |
24:06.00 |
37. |
Carlee Brandenburg (Fr), Williamsburg
|
Bethel, Ohio |
24:09.00 |
38. |
Georgia Black (So), Clinton Massie
|
Little Miami |
24:25.00 |
39. |
Zoe Lunsford (So), Western Brown
|
SBAAC |
24:42.00 |
40. |
Ashley O'Hara (So), Western Brown
|
Milford |
24:43.00 |
41. |
Taylor Ostendorf (Sr), Batavia
|
New Richmond |
24:52.00 |
42. |
Autumn Creek (So), Batavia
|
New Richmond |
24:55.00 |
43. |
Aliyah Koger (Jr), New Richmond
|
League@Wilmington |
24:59.00 |
44. |
Kaylee Ramsey (Sr), Clinton Massie
|
Goshen Invitational |
25:07.00 |
45. |
Lauren Cravens (So), Batavia
|
Bethel |
25:15.00 |
46. |
Mia Hollingsworth (So), Wilmington
|
Troy Twilight Invitational |
25:18.13 |
47. |
Addisyn Smith (Fr), Williamsburg
|
Bethel, Ohio |
25:25.00 |
48. |
Dakota Cartner (Jr), Clinton Massie
|
Little Miami |
25:33.00 |
49. |
Sara Weller (So), Wilmington
|
Troy Twilight Invitational |
25:35.02 |
50. |
Isabella Eckard (So), East Clinton
|
SBAAC League championship at Wilmington |
25:39.36 |
51. |
Lanee Carlier (Jr), Clermont Northeastern
|
SBAAC League Championship |
25:43.61 |
52. |
Hannah Scott (Sr), Wilmington
|
Troy Twilight Invitational |
25:46.41 |
53. |
Lacy Smith (Fr), New Richmond
|
Williamsburg |
25:58.30 |
54. |
Gracie Noble (Fr), Western Brown
|
SBAAC |
26:01.00 |
55. |
Lille Linville (Fr), Batavia
|
Centerville |
26:03.00 |
56. |
Arianna Harbottle (Fr), Georgetown
|
SBAAC Championship |
26:10.00 |
57. |
Alexis Corbin (Jr), Georgetown
|
SBAAC Championship |
26:11.00 |
58. |
Sidney Day (So), Williamsburg
|
Bethel, Ohio |
26:15.00 |
59. |
Lilyana Sorg (So), Batavia
|
Lebanon |
26:21.00 |
60. |
Peyton Jones (So), Williamsburg
|
Bethel, Ohio |
26:23.00 |
60. |
Izzy Maloney (Jr), New Richmond
|
League@Wilmington |
26:23.00 |
60. |
Grace Tolliver (So), Bethel-Tate
|
Bethel-Tate |
26:23.00 |
63. |
Kendal Fightmaster (So), Western Brown
|
SBAAC |
26:32.00 |
63. |
Aubrey Stevens (Sr), Blanchester
|
West Union |
26:32.00 |
65. |
Rhylee-Jo Lamb (Fr), Western Brown
|
SBAAC |
26:44.00 |
66. |
Summer Woodruff (Jr), Western Brown
|
SBAAC |
26:54.00 |
67. |
Jesse Crum (Fr), Batavia
|
New Richmond |
27:12.00 |
68. |
Pearl Matthews (Jr), Clermont Northeastern
|
West Union |
27:14.90 |
69. |
Kara Ellis (Fr), Wilmington
|
Troy Twilight Invitational |
27:16.22 |
70. |
Caley Langdon (Jr), Clermont Northeastern
|
SBAAC League Championship |
27:21.34 |
71. |
Carleena Amiott (Fr), Williamsburg
|
Georgetown, Ohio |
27:40.10 |
72. |
Morgan Preston (So), Georgetown
|
Williamsburg Invitational |
28:30.80 |
73. |
Madelyn Daulton (Jr), Williamsburg
|
Bethel, Ohio |
29:58.00 |
74. |
Caitlin Chandler (So), Williamsburg
|
Bethel, Ohio |
31:23.00 |
75. |
Addie Odell (Jr), Clermont Northeastern
|
Bethel Tate Invitational |
32:30.00 |
76. |
Kaci Grillot (So), Blanchester
|
SBAAC League |
34:09.00 |
77. |
Kali Partin (So), Batavia
|
Moeller |
35:37.00 |
78. |
Savannah Haggerty (Sr), Blanchester
|
Lynchburg |
36:36.00 |
79. |
Allyson Wilson (Fr), Clinton Massie
|
Wilmington Invitational |
40:38.00 |
80. |
De'ja Holley (Fr), Wilmington
|
Centerville Saturday Night Lights |
41:40.00 |