Boys Cross Country - Statistics

All Meets
  NAME SCHOOL LOCATION TIME
1. Summit Northrup (Jr) Clermont Northeastern Bethel 17:04.00
2. Caleb Ware (Jr) Western Brown Milford Inv. 17:30.00
3. Garrett Stoffer (So) Wilmington R & I Black Bellbrook Invitational 17:49.90
4. Noah Bunting (So) Clermont Northeastern Georgetown 17:52.00
5. Josh Healey (Fr) Goshen Bethel 18:14.00
6. Colton O’Hara (Jr) Western Brown Talawanda Inv. 18:28.00
7. Mark Mason (Jr) Goshen Bethel 18:39.00
8. Aiden Bryant (So) Goshen Fenwick 18:46.00
9. Josh Andrews (Sr) Wilmington R & I Black Bellbrook Invitational 18:46.30
10. Clayton Hodge (Jr) Clermont Northeastern Bethel 18:50.00
11. Brady Jenkins (Sr) New Richmond Ripley Invitational 18:53.00
12. Dominic Hannah (Fr) Batavia Lebanon 18:57.00
13. Jesse Sallmen (So) Goshen Fenwick 19:03.00
14. Tyler Preston (Sr) Wilmington Eaton Invitational 19:10.70
15. Dylan Jones (So) Goshen Fenwick 19:14.00
16. Mason Williams (So) Georgetown Bethel XC Invite 19:28.13
17. Jacob Ryan (Fr) Clinton Massie Little Miami 19:37.00
18. Bryce Hensley (Jr) Clinton Massie Little Miami 19:39.00
19. Christian Conner (So) Batavia Lebanon 19:52.00
20. Aiden McGinnis (So) Georgetown Bethel XC Invite 19:53.23
21. Logan Owens (Jr) Georgetown Bethel XC Invite 20:02.27
22. Isaiah Lewis (Jr) Batavia Bethel 20:04.00
23. Jack Fite (So) Western Brown Milford Inv. 20:05.00
24. Ethan Thomas (Sr) Georgetown Vern Hawkins Invitational 20:06.74
25. Jackson Aker (Fr) Western Brown Milford Inv. 20:09.00
25. Wyatt Sexton (Jr) Western Brown Milford Inv. 20:09.00
27. Brandon Carrington (Jr) Georgetown Bethel XC Invite 20:09.73
28. Nick Filla (Sr) Batavia Bethel 20:11.00
29. Jack Glenn (Sr) New Richmond Ripley Invitational 20:25.00
30. Noah Geggie (So) Wilmington Little Miami Invitational 20:25.70
31. Coen Lucas (Jr) Western Brown Milford Inv. 20:26.00
32. Jacob Faught (Fr) Georgetown Bethel XC Invite 20:27.74
33. Logan Crooks (Jr) New Richmond Ripley Invitational 20:34.00
34. Ben Todd (Sr) Western Brown Milford Inv. 20:35.00
35. Seth Patterson (Jr) Clermont Northeastern Bethel 20:47.00
35. Zachary Vest (Jr) East Clinton Ohio Classic 20:47.00
37. Tyler Greenawalt (Sr) Goshen Bethel 20:49.00
38. grayson moore (Fr) Clermont Northeastern Bethel 20:50.00
39. Nicholas Garrido (Sr) Western Brown Ohio Classic 20:53.00
40. Justin Arnold (Jr) East Clinton Huntington HS 20:54.00
41. Isaac Rankin (Jr) Georgetown Bethel XC Invite 20:54.22
42. Preston Clark (Sr) Batavia Bethel 20:56.00
43. Corbin Daniels (Fr) Goshen Bethel 20:59.00
44. Griffin Ross (Jr) New Richmond Ripley Invitational 21:01.00
45. Nathan Baker (Jr) Felicity-Franklin Bethel Invitational 21:02.00
46. Dylan Arnold (Fr) East Clinton Huntington HS 21:07.72
47. Oliver Mcdermott (Fr) Wilmington Eaton Invitational 21:07.80
48. Trevor Ellis (Fr) Georgetown Vern Hawkins Invitational 21:07.86
49. Nathan Balzhiser (Jr) Georgetown Bethel XC Invite 21:09.16
50. Caleb Jones (Fr) Georgetown Vern Hawkins Invitational 21:09.80
51. Tony Wilens-Mabry (Jr) Wilmington Little Miami Invitational 21:24.80
52. Ian Schwettman (Sr) Felicity-Franklin Bethel Invitational 21:26.00
53. Mathew crawford (Fr) Clermont Northeastern ripley 21:27.00
54. Henry Gipson (Fr) Batavia Lebanon 21:30.00
54. Ben Howard (Jr) New Richmond Ripley Invitational 21:30.00
56. nick studer (Fr) Clermont Northeastern ripley 21:32.00
57. Travis Jenkins (Fr) New Richmond Ripley Invitational 21:34.00
58. Hunter Busam (Jr) Clermont Northeastern Bethel 21:38.00
59. Brandon Royse (So) Batavia Bethel 21:41.00
60. ethan sandlin (Fr) Clermont Northeastern Bethel 21:48.00
61. Carson Gooch (Fr) New Richmond Ripley Invitational 21:49.00
62. Collin Hunsnicker (Fr) Batavia Bethel 21:53.00
63. Conner Walters (Fr) Wilmington Eaton Invitational 22:03.60
64. Robey Baumgardner (Jr) Georgetown Bethel XC Invite 22:10.47
65. Payton McMillan (Fr) Batavia Bethel 22:20.00
66. Daniel Dacey (Fr) Batavia Lebanon 22:26.00
67. Noah McCann (Sr) Georgetown Bethel XC Invite 22:27.53
68. Clayton Caldwell (So) Georgetown Bethel XC Invite 22:30.45
69. Luke Donley (Fr) New Richmond Ripley Invitational 22:51.00
70. Dakotah Crocker (Jr) Georgetown Bethel XC Invite 23:16.41
71. Brandon Walters (Jr) Wilmington Little Miami Invitational 23:16.90
72. Luke Bronson (Fr) Western Brown Milford Inv. 23:28.00
73. Quade Wainscott (So) Goshen Bethel 23:35.00
74. Blake Howard (So) New Richmond Ripley Invitational 23:49.00
75. Isaiah Walriven (Jr) New Richmond Ripley Invitational 23:52.00
76. Hayden Beiting (Fr) East Clinton Ohio Classic 23:58.00
77. Owen Boone (Jr) Batavia Lebanon 24:14.00
78. Dexter Beam (So) Batavia Bethel 24:35.00
79. Brent Thoroughman (So) Western Brown Milford Inv. 24:39.00
80. Benjamin Blake (Sr) Wilmington Eaton Invitational 24:42.40
81. Nick Boberschmidt (Sr) Goshen Bethel 24:45.00
82. Brenden Bogli (Jr) New Richmond Ripley Invitational 24:46.00
83. Luke Dunning (So) New Richmond Ripley Invitational 25:05.00
83. Lucas Fragazzi (Jr) Felicity-Franklin Felicity Invitational 25:05.00
85. Isaac Graham (Fr) New Richmond Ripley Invitational 25:10.00
86. Peyton Keniston (So) Wilmington Bellbrook Invitational 25:15.20
87. Michael Horn (Jr) East Clinton Huntington HS 25:15.30
88. Nathan Combs (Jr) Batavia Bethel 25:36.00
89. Abdus Rehmani (Fr) Batavia Lebanon 25:54.00
90. Matthew Barber (Fr) Western Brown Milford Inv. 26:02.00
91. Lex Frye (So) East Clinton Ohio Classic 26:10.00
92. Matthew Johns (So) Felicity-Franklin Georgetown Invitational 26:21.00
93. Evan Louderback (Jr) Felicity-Franklin Felicity Invitational 26:23.00
94. Ethan Daniel (Sr) New Richmond Ripley Invitational 27:04.00
95. Garrett Pinger (Jr) Felicity-Franklin Bethel Invitational 27:06.00
96. Nick Gates (Fr) East Clinton Huntington HS 27:39.77
97. Liam Smith (So) Goshen Fenwick 27:48.00
98. Matthew Hammer (So) New Richmond Ripley Invitational 28:10.00
99. Aiden Walker (Fr) East Clinton Ohio Classic 29:27.00
100. Jacob Edwards (Sr) Goshen Georgetown 29:37.00
101. Travis Smith (Jr) Clinton Massie Lebanon 29:51.00
102. David Bartolin (So) Felicity-Franklin Bethel Invitational 30:36.00
103. Alex Koehler (Fr) New Richmond Ripley Invitational 33:08.00